Ferienwohnung-Panoramablick-4
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnung-Panoramablick-4
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Parking
- Outdoor furniture
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 14:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Ferienwohnung-Panoramablick-4 is situated at Weberfeld 1, Bodenmais, Germany.
The nightly rate at Ferienwohnung-Panoramablick-4 is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Pets are permitted at Ferienwohnung-Panoramablick-4.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Ferienwohnung-Panoramablick-4.
The distance from the center of Bodenmais to the apartment is around 1.2 km.
Ferienwohnung-Panoramablick-4 has a single room category: Apartment.
Parking is not included in the rate and is available for a fee.
Hotel staff at Ferienwohnung-Panoramablick-4 provide assistance in German and Polish.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Kneipp- und Grillanlage Höbing (10.7 km), Burgruine Altnussburg (9.1 km) and Kurpark Regen (11.9 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.








